FRIDAY OCT. 23 at 8:00PM
North
WILDCATS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 1:30PM
South
BEARS
2
HOUNDS
10
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 2:30PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
0
WARRIORS
7
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 7:00PM
North
TROJANS
2
MINTOS
9
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 7:15PM
South
MAULERS
2
PAT CANADIANS
10
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 7:30PM
North
STARS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 1:30PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
0
WARRIORS
3
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 2:00PM
North
MINTOS
5
TROJANS
1
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 2:00PM
North
CONTACTS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 2:00PM
South
HOUNDS
4
BEARS
1
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 2:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
4
MAULERS
2
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 3:45PM
North
BLAZERS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 12:30PM
South
HOUNDS
5
LEGIONNAIRES
2
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 1:30PM
South
MAULERS
1
WARRIORS
7
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 2:00PM
North
STARS
4
WILDCATS
0
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 2:00PM
North
BLAZERS
7
TROJANS
0
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 3:00PM
South
BEARS
1
PAT CANADIANS
9
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 7:30PM
North
MINTOS
1
CONTACTS
8
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 7:00PM
South
HOUNDS
2
WARRIORS
3
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 7:00PM
South
MAULERS
0
PAT CANADIANS
7
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 7:30PM
North
WILDCATS
0
CONTACTS
3
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 7:30PM
South
BEARS
2
LEGIONNAIRES
3
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at 4:30PM
North
BLAZERS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at 7:30PM
North
MINTOS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at 7:30PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
9
MAULERS
3
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at 1:30PM
North
TROJANS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at 1:30PM
South
WARRIORS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at 2:00PM
North
CONTACTS
5
WILDCATS
1
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at 2:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
BEARS
Affinity Place
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at 2:30PM
North
STARS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 13 at 7:00PM
South
HOUNDS
3
PAT CANADIANS
1
FRIDAY NOV. 13 at 7:15PM
South
WARRIORS
6
LEGIONNAIRES
0
FRIDAY NOV. 13 at 7:30PM
South
BEARS
5
MAULERS
3
FRIDAY NOV. 13 at 8:00PM
North
MINTOS
3
BLAZERS
8
FRIDAY NOV. 13 at 8:00PM
North
TROJANS
5
WILDCATS
2
SATURDAY NOV. 14 at 4:30PM
North
CONTACTS
4
STARS
1
SATURDAY NOV. 14 at 7:30PM
North
WILDCATS
1
TROJANS
2
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 1:30PM
North
BLAZERS
3
MINTOS
6
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 1:30PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
2
WARRIORS
4
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 1:30PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
4
HOUNDS
1
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 4:00PM
South
MAULERS
3
BEARS
4
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 7:00PM
North
STARS
1
CONTACTS
5
FRIDAY NOV. 20 at 7:00PM
North
WILDCATS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 20 at 7:00PM
South
WARRIORS
3
PAT CANADIANS
5
FRIDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30PM
North
BLAZERS
4
CONTACTS
3
SATURDAY NOV. 21 at 1:30PM
South
BEARS
1
HOUNDS
5
SATURDAY NOV. 21 at 2:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
3
MAULERS
2
SATURDAY NOV. 21 at 4:30PM
North
TROJANS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 21 at 7:30PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
4
WARRIORS
3
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 1:45PM
South
MAULERS
4
LEGIONNAIRES
6
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 2:00PM
North
MINTOS
2
WILDCATS
5
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 2:00PM
North
STARS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 2:00PM
South
HOUNDS
9
BEARS
3
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 2:30PM
North
CONTACTS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 27 at 7:00PM
North
CONTACTS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 27 at 7:30PM
North
WILDCATS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
FRIDAY NOV. 27 at 8:00PM
North
TROJANS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at 4:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
BEARS
Affinity Place
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at 5:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at 7:30PM
South
WARRIORS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at 7:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at 7:30PM
North
TROJANS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at 7:30PM
South
BEARS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at 8:30PM
South
MAULERS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 5 at 4:30PM
North
MINTOS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 5 at 7:30PM
North
CONTACTS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SATURDAY DEC. 5 at 8:00PM
North
BLAZERS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 6 at 1:30PM
North
STARS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 6 at 1:45PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SUNDAY DEC. 6 at 2:00PM
South
HOUNDS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 6 at 2:30PM
North
WILDCATS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 6 at 4:00PM
South
WARRIORS
BEARS
Affinity Place
FRIDAY DEC. 11 at 7:30PM
North
MINTOS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY DEC. 11 at 8:00PM
North
TROJANS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
FRIDAY DEC. 11 at 8:00PM
South
BEARS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 2:00PM
South
WARRIORS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 5:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 7:00PM
North
CONTACTS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 7:30PM
North
BLAZERS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 8:00PM
North
STARS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 12:00PM
North
WILDCATS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 1:30PM
South
MAULERS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 1:45PM
South
HOUNDS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 4:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
BEARS
Affinity Place
FRIDAY JAN. 8 at 7:30PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 9 at 1:30PM
North
TROJANS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 9 at 3:45PM
South
BEARS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SATURDAY JAN. 9 at 4:30PM
North
BLAZERS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 9 at 8:00PM
North
CONTACTS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 1:45PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
BEARS
Affinity Place
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 2:00PM
North
MINTOS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 2:30PM
North
STARS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 2:30PM
North
WILDCATS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 3:00PM
South
MAULERS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY JAN. 15 at 7:00PM
North
BLAZERS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 15 at 7:30PM
South
BEARS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 15 at 8:30PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 16 at 3:45PM
South
WARRIORS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SATURDAY JAN. 16 at 4:30PM
North
CONTACTS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 16 at 7:30PM
North
WILDCATS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 1:30PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 1:45PM
South
MAULERS
BEARS
Radville Rec Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 2:00PM
North
TROJANS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 2:30PM
North
MINTOS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 2:30PM
North
STARS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 3:00PM
South
HOUNDS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY JAN. 22 at 8:30PM
South
WARRIORS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 24 at 1:30PM
South
HOUNDS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
FRIDAY JAN. 29 at 5:00PM
South
BEARS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 29 at 7:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
FRIDAY JAN. 29 at 7:30PM
North
BLAZERS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 2:00PM
North
STARS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 2:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 2:30PM
North
MINTOS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 12:00PM
North
TROJANS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 1:00PM
South
HOUNDS
BEARS
Crescent Point Place
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 1:30PM
North
WILDCATS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 1:45PM
South
MAULERS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 2:30PM
North
CONTACTS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 3:00PM
South
WARRIORS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY FEB. 5 at 7:30PM
North
TROJANS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 5 at 7:30PM
South
HOUNDS
MAULERS
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 1:00PM
South
WARRIORS
BEARS
Crescent Point Place
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 1:30PM
North
STARS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 3:45PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 5:00PM
South
MAULERS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 5:15PM
North
BLAZERS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 7:30PM
North
CONTACTS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY FEB. 7 at 12:00PM
North
MINTOS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY FEB. 7 at 1:30PM
South
BEARS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY FEB. 7 at 2:30PM
North
WILDCATS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SUNDAY FEB. 7 at 3:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY FEB. 12 at 7:30PM
South
WARRIORS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 12 at 8:00PM
North
TROJANS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 12 at 8:00PM
South
HOUNDS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SATURDAY FEB. 13 at 7:00PM
North
CONTACTS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 13 at 7:30PM
North
BLAZERS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SATURDAY FEB. 13 at 7:45PM
South
BEARS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
SATURDAY FEB. 13 at 8:00PM
North
STARS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY FEB. 14 at 12:00PM
North
WILDCATS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY FEB. 14 at 1:30PM
South
MAULERS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY FEB. 14 at 1:45PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
BEARS
Affinity Place
SUNDAY FEB. 14 at 2:30PM
North
MINTOS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SUNDAY FEB. 14 at 5:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 19 at 7:30PM
North
WILDCATS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 19 at 7:45PM
South
MAULERS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY FEB. 19 at 8:30PM
South
WARRIORS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 20 at 4:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
BEARS
Affinity Place
SATURDAY FEB. 20 at 4:30PM
North
BLAZERS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY FEB. 20 at 7:30PM
North
MINTOS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY FEB. 21 at 1:30PM
North
TROJANS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SUNDAY FEB. 21 at 1:30PM
South
HOUNDS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY FEB. 21 at 1:45PM
South
BEARS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SUNDAY FEB. 21 at 2:00PM
North
CONTACTS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY FEB. 21 at 2:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SUNDAY FEB. 21 at 2:30PM
North
STARS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
FRIDAY MAR. 5 at 7:30PM
South
BEARS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
FRIDAY MAR. 5 at 7:45PM
South
HOUNDS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY MAR. 5 at 8:00PM
North
MINTOS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SATURDAY MAR. 6 at 3:45PM
South
WARRIORS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SATURDAY MAR. 6 at 4:30PM
North
CONTACTS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY MAR. 6 at 8:00PM
North
TROJANS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY MAR. 7 at 1:30PM
North
BLAZERS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SUNDAY MAR. 7 at 1:30PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY MAR. 7 at 1:45PM
South
MAULERS
BEARS
Affinity Place
SUNDAY MAR. 7 at 2:00PM
North
WILDCATS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY MAR. 7 at 2:30PM
North
STARS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SUNDAY MAR. 7 at 5:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
FRIDAY MAR. 12 at 7:00PM
North
WILDCATS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
FRIDAY MAR. 12 at 7:30PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
FRIDAY MAR. 12 at 8:00PM
North
CONTACTS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
FRIDAY MAR. 12 at 8:00PM
South
HOUNDS
BEARS
Affinity Place
SATURDAY MAR. 13 at 3:30PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SATURDAY MAR. 13 at 3:45PM
South
MAULERS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SATURDAY MAR. 13 at 4:30PM
North
TROJANS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY MAR. 14 at 1:30PM
South
BEARS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SUNDAY MAR. 14 at 2:00PM
North
MINTOS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY MAR. 14 at 2:00PM
North
STARS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY MAR. 14 at 2:30PM
North
BLAZERS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SUNDAY MAR. 14 at 3:00PM
South
WARRIORS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY MAR. 19 at 7:00PM
North
STARS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
FRIDAY MAR. 19 at 7:30PM
North
TROJANS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY MAR. 19 at 7:30PM
South
HOUNDS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
FRIDAY MAR. 19 at 8:00PM
North
WILDCATS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
FRIDAY MAR. 19 at 8:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SATURDAY MAR. 20 at 3:00PM
South
WARRIORS
BEARS
Affinity Place
SATURDAY MAR. 20 at 8:00PM
North
BLAZERS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY MAR. 21 at 12:00PM
North
MINTOS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY MAR. 21 at 1:30PM
South
BEARS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY MAR. 21 at 3:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
SUNDAY MAR. 21 at 5:00PM
South
MAULERS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SUNDAY MAR. 21 at 7:30PM
North
CONTACTS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
NORTH STANDINGS
Team GP W L T OL TP
Contacts 6 5 1 0 0 10
Blazers 4 3 1 0 0 6
Trojans 3 2 1 0 0 4
Stars 3 1 2 0 0 2
Mintos 4 1 3 0 0 2
Wildcats 6 1 5 0 0 2
SOUTH STANDINGS
Team GP W L T OL TP
Pat Canadi.. 7 6 1 0 0 12
Hounds 6 4 1 0 1 9
Warriors 6 4 2 0 0 8
Legionnair.. 6 3 3 0 0 6
Bears 6 2 3 0 1 5
Maulers 7 0 6 0 1 1
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
WB
.1000
Goalie SV%
Ethan Chadwick .958
James Venne .949
Max Hildebrand .944
Cody Wilson .939
Austin Elliott .933

Notre Dame Hounds

Record: 4w-1l-0t-1otl  9pts
Last: 8-2 Win at Winnipeg Wild BOX SCORE

Notre Dame Hounds

Record: 4w-1l-0t-1otl  9pts
Last: 8-2 Win at Winnipeg Wild BOX
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Notre Dame Hounds
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
J. Larson Jhett Larson 6 F 6 5 6 11 1.8 1 2 2 1 2 18
D. Dolzhenko RO Daniil Dolzhenko RO 10 D 6 2 5 7 1.2 0 3 0 0 1 12
B. Whitehead RO Braxton Whitehead RO 18 F 6 2 5 7 1.2 1 0 1 0 0 8
N. Nikora RO Nikita Nikora RO 7 F 6 3 2 5 0.8 1 2 0 0 0 0
J. Schenk RO Josh Schenk RO 16 F 6 3 2 5 0.8 2 0 0 0 0 4
T. Beacon RO Ty Beacon RO 14 F 6 2 3 5 0.8 0 0 1 1 1 6
I. Mittoo-Khulbe RO Ishan Mittoo-Khulbe RO 19 F 6 3 1 4 0.7 1 0 0 0 0 6
E. Look RO Ethan Look RO 9 F 6 2 2 4 0.7 0 1 0 0 0 6
T. Chafe RO Thomas Chafe RO 20 F 6 1 3 4 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 2
L. VanWhy RO Luke VanWhy RO 11 D 6 0 4 4 0.7 0 2 0 0 0 0
V. Eger RO Van Eger RO 12 F 6 1 2 3 0.5 0 0 0 1 0 4
P. Fath Phillip Fath 15 F 6 0 3 3 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 2
J. Lucia RO Jackson Lucia RO 2 D 6 0 3 3 0.5 0 1 0 1 0 0
A. Dres RO Aiden Dres RO 3 F 6 1 1 2 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 4
T. Neckar RO Ty Neckar RO 4 D 6 0 2 2 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 10
I. Zborovskiy RO Igor Zborovskiy RO 17 F 6 0 1 1 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 10
M. Joy Maxwell Joy 8 D 3 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Sgrosso Tristan Sgrosso 21 D 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 25 45 70 11.7 6 12 4 4 4 92
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # GP W L T SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
M. Bjorn RO Marcus Bjorn RO 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - - 0 0 0
A. Elliott RO Austin Elliott RO 1 6 4 2 0 0 350 13 2.23 7.11 193 180 .933 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 4 2 0 0 350 13 2.23 7.11 193 180 .933 0 0 0

Printable Version

© 2021, SASKATCHEWAN MALE AAA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN