FRIDAY OCT. 23 at 8:00PM
North
WILDCATS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 1:30PM
South
BEARS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 2:30PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 7:00PM
North
TROJANS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 7:15PM
South
MAULERS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 7:30PM
North
STARS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 1:30PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 2:00PM
North
CONTACTS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 2:00PM
South
HOUNDS
BEARS
Affinity Place
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 2:00PM
North
MINTOS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 2:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 3:45PM
North
BLAZERS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 12:30PM
South
HOUNDS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 1:30PM
South
MAULERS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 2:00PM
North
STARS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 2:00PM
North
BLAZERS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 3:00PM
South
BEARS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 7:30PM
North
MINTOS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 7:00PM
South
HOUNDS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 7:00PM
South
MAULERS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 7:15PM
South
BEARS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 7:30PM
North
WILDCATS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at 4:30PM
North
BLAZERS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at 7:30PM
North
MINTOS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at 7:30PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at 1:30PM
South
WARRIORS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at 1:30PM
North
TROJANS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at 2:00PM
North
CONTACTS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at 2:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
BEARS
Affinity Place
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at 2:30PM
North
STARS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 13 at 7:00PM
South
HOUNDS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY NOV. 13 at 7:15PM
South
WARRIORS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
FRIDAY NOV. 13 at 7:30PM
South
BEARS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 13 at 8:00PM
North
MINTOS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 13 at 8:00PM
North
TROJANS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 14 at 4:30PM
North
CONTACTS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 14 at 7:30PM
North
WILDCATS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 1:30PM
North
BLAZERS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 1:30PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 1:30PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 4:00PM
South
MAULERS
BEARS
Affinity Place
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 7:00PM
North
STARS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY NOV. 20 at 7:00PM
North
WILDCATS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 20 at 7:00PM
South
WARRIORS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30PM
North
BLAZERS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 21 at 1:30PM
South
BEARS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 21 at 2:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 21 at 4:30PM
North
TROJANS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 21 at 7:30PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 1:45PM
South
MAULERS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 2:00PM
South
HOUNDS
BEARS
Affinity Place
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 2:00PM
North
MINTOS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 2:00PM
North
STARS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 2:30PM
North
CONTACTS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 27 at TBA
South
WARRIORS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 27 at 7:00PM
North
CONTACTS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 27 at 7:30PM
North
WILDCATS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
FRIDAY NOV. 27 at 8:00PM
North
TROJANS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at 4:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
BEARS
Affinity Place
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at 5:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at 7:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at 7:30PM
South
BEARS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at 7:30PM
North
TROJANS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at 8:30PM
South
MAULERS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 5 at 4:30PM
North
MINTOS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 5 at 7:30PM
North
CONTACTS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SATURDAY DEC. 5 at 8:00PM
North
BLAZERS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 6 at 1:30PM
North
STARS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 6 at 1:45PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SUNDAY DEC. 6 at 2:00PM
South
HOUNDS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 6 at 2:30PM
North
WILDCATS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 6 at 4:00PM
South
WARRIORS
BEARS
Affinity Place
FRIDAY DEC. 11 at 7:30PM
North
MINTOS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY DEC. 11 at 8:00PM
South
BEARS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY DEC. 11 at 8:00PM
North
TROJANS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 2:00PM
North
BLAZERS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 2:00PM
South
WARRIORS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 5:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 7:00PM
North
CONTACTS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 8:00PM
North
STARS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 12:00PM
North
WILDCATS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 1:30PM
South
MAULERS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 1:45PM
South
HOUNDS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 4:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
BEARS
Affinity Place
FRIDAY JAN. 8 at 7:45PM
South
MAULERS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
SATURDAY JAN. 9 at 1:30PM
North
TROJANS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 9 at 3:45PM
South
BEARS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SATURDAY JAN. 9 at 4:30PM
North
BLAZERS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 9 at 8:00PM
North
CONTACTS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 1:45PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
BEARS
Affinity Place
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 2:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 2:00PM
North
MINTOS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 2:30PM
North
STARS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 2:30PM
North
WILDCATS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY JAN. 15 at 7:00PM
North
BLAZERS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 15 at 7:30PM
South
BEARS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 15 at 8:30PM
South
HOUNDS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
SATURDAY JAN. 16 at 3:45PM
South
WARRIORS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SATURDAY JAN. 16 at 4:30PM
North
CONTACTS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 16 at 7:30PM
North
WILDCATS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 1:30PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 1:45PM
South
MAULERS
BEARS
Radville Rec Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 2:00PM
North
TROJANS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 2:30PM
North
MINTOS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 2:30PM
North
STARS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 3:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 22 at 8:30PM
South
WARRIORS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 24 at 1:30PM
South
HOUNDS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
FRIDAY JAN. 29 at 5:00PM
South
BEARS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 29 at 7:30PM
North
BLAZERS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY JAN. 29 at 7:45PM
South
WARRIORS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 2:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 2:00PM
North
STARS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 2:30PM
North
MINTOS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 12:00PM
North
TROJANS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 1:00PM
South
HOUNDS
BEARS
Crescent Point Place
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 1:30PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 1:30PM
North
WILDCATS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 1:45PM
South
MAULERS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 2:30PM
North
CONTACTS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 5 at 7:30PM
North
TROJANS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 5 at 7:30PM
South
HOUNDS
MAULERS
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 1:00PM
South
WARRIORS
BEARS
Crescent Point Place
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 1:30PM
North
STARS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 3:45PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 5:00PM
South
MAULERS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 5:15PM
North
BLAZERS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 7:30PM
North
CONTACTS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SUNDAY FEB. 7 at 12:00PM
North
MINTOS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY FEB. 7 at 1:30PM
South
BEARS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY FEB. 7 at 2:30PM
North
WILDCATS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SUNDAY FEB. 7 at 3:00PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
FRIDAY FEB. 12 at 7:30PM
South
WARRIORS
MAULERS
Farrell Agencies Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 12 at 7:45PM
South
BEARS
PAT CANADIANS
Co-Operators Arena #6
FRIDAY FEB. 12 at 8:00PM
South
HOUNDS
LEGIONNAIRES
Credit Union iPlex
FRIDAY FEB. 12 at 8:00PM
North
TROJANS
BLAZERS
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 13 at 7:00PM
North
CONTACTS
MINTOS
Art Hauser Centre Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 13 at 7:30PM
North
BLAZERS
TROJANS
Tisdale Recplex
SATURDAY FEB. 13 at 8:00PM
North
STARS
WILDCATS
Legends Centre
SUNDAY FEB. 14 at 12:00PM
North
WILDCATS
STARS
North Battleford Civic Centre
SUNDAY FEB. 14 at 1:30PM
South
MAULERS
WARRIORS
Mosaic Place
SUNDAY FEB. 14 at 1:45PM
South
PAT CANADIANS
BEARS
Affinity Place
SUNDAY FEB. 14 at 2:30PM
North
MINTOS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
SUNDAY FEB. 14 at 5:00PM
South
LEGIONNAIRES
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 19 at 7:30PM
North
WILDCATS
CONTACTS
Sasktel Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 19 at 8:30PM
South
WARRIORS
HOUNDS
Duncan McNeill Arena
STANDINGS
Team GP W L T OL TP
Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mintos 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blazers 0 0 0 0 0 0
Contacts 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trojans 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wildcats 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bears 0 0 0 0 0 0
Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hounds 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pat Canadi.. 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legionnair.. 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maulers 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOALIE LEADERS
MB
.000
Goalie SV%
Ethan Chadwick .000
Kael DePape .000
Jackson Fellner .000
Alex Garrett .000
Rhett Harkot .000

Notre Dame Hounds

Record: 0w-0l-0t-0otl  0pts
Last: 8-2 Win at Winnipeg Wild BOX SCORE

Notre Dame Hounds

Record: 0w-0l-0t-0otl  0pts
Last: 8-2 Win at Winnipeg Wild BOX
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Notre Dame Hounds
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
T. Beacon Ty Beacon - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Chafe Thomas Chafe - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Dolzhenko Daniil Dolzhenko - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Dres Aiden Dres - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V. Eger Van Eger - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Elliot Austin Elliot - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. Fath Phillip Fath 15 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Joy Maxwell Joy 8 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Larson Jhett Larson - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Look Ethan Look - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Lucia Jackson Lucia - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I. Mittoo-Khulbe Ishan Mittoo-Khulbe - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Neckar Ty Neckar - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N. Nikora Nikita Nikora - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Schenk Josh Schenk - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Sgrosso Tristan Sgrosso 21 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. VanWhy Luke VanWhy - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Whitehead Braxton Whitehead - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I. Zborovskiy Igor Zborovskiy - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # GP W L T SO MP GA GAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
M. Bjorn RO Marcus Bjorn RO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0 0

Printable Version

© 2020, SASKATCHEWAN MALE AAA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN